man d 4 apr kl. 1900 Gislinge - Hørve 1     2   -   0   
ons d 6 apr kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Jernløse     5   -   4   
ons d 6 apr kl 1900 HBI - Fårevejle     3   -   0   
ons d 6 apr kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - FK Odsherred     3   -   3   
               
man d 11 apr kl 1900 Gislinge - SIF Holbæk     2   -   2   
ons d 13 apr kl 1900 Hørve 1 - FK Odsherred     3   -   0   
ons d 13 apr kl 1900 Jernløse - HBI     2   -   8   
ons d 13 apr kl 1900 Fårevejle - Svinninge 1     1   -   1   
               
ons d 20 apr kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - HBI     2   -   4   
ons d 20 apr kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Svinninge 1     3   -   1   
ons d 20 apr kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Jernløse     3   -   0   
ons d 20 apr kl 1900 Fårevejle - Gislinge     1   -   3   
               
ons d 27 apr kl 1900 HBI - FK Odsherred     4   -   0   
ons d 27 apr kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Gislinge     1   -   2   
ons d 27 apr kl 1900 Fårevejle - SIF Holbæk     3   -   0   
ons d 27 apr kl 1900 Jernløse - Hørve 1     0   -   3   
               
man d 2 maj kl 1900 Gislinge - FK Odsherred     0   -   2   
ons d 4 maj kl 1900 Hørve 1 - HBI     1   -   0   
ons d 4 maj kl 1900 Fårevejle - Jernløse     3   -   0   
ons d 4 maj kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Svinninge 1     3   -   2   
               
ons d 11 maj kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Fårevejle     2   -   0   
ons d 11 maj kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - HBI     2   -   0   
ons d 11 maj kl 1900 Hørve 1 - SIF Holbæk     3   -   2   
ons d 11 maj kl 1900 Jernløse - Gislinge   -   UDSAT 
               
ons d 18 maj kl 1900 HBI - Gislinge     2   -   2   
ons d 18 maj kl 1900 Fårevejle - Hørve 1     2   -   6   
ons d 18 maj kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Svinninge 1     0   -   3   
ons d 18 maj kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Jernløse     3   -   0   
               
ons d 25 maj kl 1900 Fårevejle - HBI     1   -   4   
ons d 25 maj kl 1900 Jernløse - Svinninge 1     0   -   3  HHT 
ons d 25 maj kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Gislinge     3   -   0   
ons d 25 maj kl 1900 FK Odsherred - SIF Holbæk     1   -   9   
               
ons d 1 jun kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Fårevejle   -    
ons d 1 jun kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Hørve 1   -    
ons d 1 jun kl 1900 HBI - Jernløse   -    
ons d 1 jun kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Gislinge   -    
               
tirs d 7 jun kl 1900 Gislinge - Fårevejle   -   mandag d 6 juni er 2. pinsedag.
ons d 8 jun kl1900 Svinninge 1 - Hørve 1   -    
ons d 8 jun kl1900 Jernløse - FK Odsherred   -    
ons d 8 jun kl1900 HBI - SIF Holbæk   -    
               
man d 13 jun kl 1900 Gislinge - Svinninge 1   -    
ons d 15 jun kl 1900 FK Odsherred - HBI   -    
ons d 15 jun kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Fårevejle   -    
ons d 15 jun kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Jernløse   -    
               
ons d 22 jun kl 1900 HBI - Hørve 1   -    
ons d 22 jun kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Gislinge   -    
ons d 22 jun kl 1900 Jernløse - Fårevejle   -    
ons d 22 jun kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - SIF Holbæk   -    
               
man d 27 jun kl 1900 Gislinge - Jernløse   -    
ons d 29 jun kl 1900 HBI - Svinninge 1   -    
ons d 29 jun kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Hørve 1   -    
ons d 29 jun kl 1900 Fårevejle - FK Odsherred   -    
               
man d 1 aug kl 1900 Gislinge - HBI   -    
ons d 3 aug kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Fårevejle   -    
ons d 3 aug kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - FK Odsherred   -    
ons d 3 aug kl 1900 Jernløse - SIF Holbæk   -    
               
man d 8 aug kl 1900 Gislinge - Hørve 1   -    
ons d 10 aug kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Jernløse   -    
ons d 10 aug kl 1900 HBI - Fårevejle   -    
ons d 10 aug kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - FK Odsherred   -    
               
man d 15 aug kl 1900 Gislinge - SIF Holbæk   -    
ons d 17 aug kl 1900 Hørve 1 - FK Odsherred   -    
ons d 17 aug kl 1900 Jernløse - HBI   -    
ons d 17 aug kl 1900 Fårevejle - Svinninge 1   -    
               
ons d 24 aug kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - HBI   -    
ons d 24 aug kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Svinninge 1   -    
ons d 24 aug kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Jernløse   -    
ons d 24 aug kl 1900 Fårevejle - Gislinge   -    
               
ons d 31 aug kl 1900 HBI - FK Odsherred   -    
ons d 31 aug kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Gislinge   -    
ons d 31 aug kl 1900 Fårevejle - SIF Holbæk   -    
ons d 31 aug kl 1900 Jernløse - Hørve 1   -    
               
man d 5 sep kl 1900 Gislinge - FK Odsherred   -    
ons d 7 sep kl 1900 Hørve 1 - HBI   -    
ons d 7 sep kl 1900 Fårevejle - Jernløse   -    
ons d 7 sep kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Svinninge 1   -    
               
ons d 14 sep kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Fårevejle   -    
ons d 14 sep kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - HBI   -    
ons d 14 sep kl 1900 Hørve 1 - SIF Holbæk   -    
ons d 14 sep kl 1900 Jernløse - Gislinge   -    
               
ons d 21 sep kl 1900 HBI - Gislinge   -    
ons d 21 sep kl 1900 Fårevejle - Hørve 1   -    
ons d 21 sep kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Svinninge 1   -    
ons d 21 sep kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Jernløse   -