tirs d 6 apr kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Gislinge      3  -   3 mandag d 5/4 er 2. påskedag
ons d 7 apr kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Hørve 1      0  -   1  
ons d 7 apr kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - SIF Holbæk      2  -   6  
ons d 7 apr kl 1900 Nykøbing - Hagested      0  -   5  
               
man d 12 apr kl 1900 Gislinge - FK Odsherred      1  -   3  
ons d 14 apr kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Tuse Næs      7  -   3  
ons d 14 apr kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Hagested      5  -   7  
ons d 14 apr kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Nykøbing      2   -   0   
               
ons d 21 apr kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Nykøbing      3   -   1   
ons d 21 apr kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Tuse Næs      3   -   3   
ons d 21 apr kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Hørve 1      4   -   3   
tors d 22 apr kl 1900 Hagested - Gislinge      5   -   6   
               
man d 26 apr kl 1900 Gislinge - SIF Holbæk      6   -   5   
ons d 28 apr kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Svinninge 1      5   -   2   
ons d 28 apr kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Nykøbing      3   -   0   
ons d 28 apr kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Hagested      4   -   6   
               
ons d 5 maj kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - FK Odsherred      5   -   2   
ons d 5 maj kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Hagested   -    
ons d 5 maj kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Gislinge      7   -   2   
ons d 5 maj kl 1900 Nykøbing - Tuse Næs      2   -   3   
               
man d 10 maj kl 1900 Gislinge - Svinninge 1      1   -   1   
ons d 12 maj kl 1900 Tuse Næs - FK Odsherred      3   -   3   
ons d 12 maj kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Nykøbing      3   -   5   
ons d 12 maj kl 1900 Hagested - Hørve 1    -     torsdag d 13/5 er kristi himmelfartsdag
               
ons d 19 maj kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Svinninge 1      8   -   0   
ons d 19 maj kl 1900 Hørve 1 - SIF Holbæk      1   -   5   
ons d 19 maj kl 1900 Nykøbing - Gislinge      3   -   6   
tors d 20 maj kl 1900 Hagested - Tuse Næs      8   -   4   
               
tirs d 25 maj kl 1900 Gislinge - Tuse Næs      2   -   2  mandag d 24/5 er 2. pinsedag
ons d 26 maj kl 1900 Hørve 1 - FK Odsherred      2   -   1   
ons d 26 maj kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Svinninge 1   -   UDSAT 
tors d 27 maj kl 1900 Hagested - Nykøbing   -    
               
man d 31 maj kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Hørve 1      1   -   3   
ons d 2 jun kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Gislinge      5   -   1   
ons d 2 jun kl 1900 Nykøbing - Svinninge 1      2   -   4   
tors d 3 jun kl 1900 Hagested - SIF Holbæk      4   -   9   
               
man d 7 jun kl 1900 Tuse Næs - SIF Holbæk      0   -   3   
man d 7 jun kl 1900 Gislinge - Hagested      3   -   3   
ons d 9 jun kl 1900 Nykøbing - FK Odsherred      1    -   6   
ons d 9 jun kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Svinninge 1      7   -   10   
               
ons d 16 jun kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Tuse Næs   -    
ons d 16 jun kl 1900 Nykøbing - Hørve 1      1   -   8   
ons d 16 jun kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Gislinge   -    
tors d 17 jun kl 1900 Hagested - FK Odsherred   -    
               
man d 21 jun kl 1900 Gislinge - Hørve 1   -    
man d 21 jun kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Nykøbing   -    
ons d 23 jun kl 1900 FK Odsherred - SIF Holbæk   -    
tors d 24 jun kl 1900 Hagested - Svinninge 1   -    
               
ons d 30 jun kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Hagested   -    
ons d 30 jun kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Tuse Næs   -    
ons d 30 jun kl 1900 Nykøbing - SIF Holbæk   -    
ons d 30 jun kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Gislinge   -    
               
man d 9 aug kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Gislinge   -    
ons d 11 aug kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Hørve 1   -    
ons d 11 aug kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - SIF Holbæk   -    
ons d 11 aug kl 1900 Nykøbing - Hagested   -    
               
man d 16 aug kl 1900 Gislinge - FK Odsherred   -    
ons d 18 aug kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Tuse Næs   -    
ons d 18 aug kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Hagested   -    
ons d 18 aug kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Nykøbing   -    
               
ons d 25 aug kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Nykøbing   -    
ons d 25 aug kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Tuse Næs   -    
ons d 25 aug kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Hørve 1   -    
tors d 26 aug kl 1900 Hagested - Gislinge   -    
               
man d 30 aug kl 1900 Gislinge - SIF Holbæk   -    
man d 30 aug kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Svinninge 1   -    
ons d 1 sep kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Nykøbing   -    
ons d 1 sep kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Hagested   -    
               
ons d 8 sep kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - FK Odsherred   -    
ons d 8 sep kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - Hagested   -    
ons d 8 sep kl 1900 Hørve 1 - Gislinge   -    
ons d 8 sep kl 1900 Nykøbing - Tuse Næs   -    
               
man d 13 sep kl 1900 Gislinge - Svinninge 1   -    
ons d 15 sep kl 1900 Tuse Næs - FK Odsherred   -    
ons d 15 sep kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Nykøbing   -    
tors d 16 sep kl 1900 Hagested - Hørve 1   -    
               
ons d 22 sep kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Svinninge 1   -    
ons d 22 sep kl 1900 Hørve 1 - SIF Holbæk   -    
ons d 22 sep kl 1900 Nykøbing - Gislinge   -    
tors d 23 sep kl 1900 Hagested - Tuse Næs   -    
               
man d 27 sep kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Hagested   -    
man d 27 sep kl 1900 Gislinge - Nykøbing   -    
ons d 29 sep kl 1900 Svinninge 1 - FK Odsherred   -    
ons d 29 sep kl 1900 SIF Holbæk - Hørve 1   -