OVERSIDDER - Gislinge     -  -   -  
ons d 11 apr kl 1845 Hørve - Rørvig 1    2  -   2  
ons d 11 apr kl 1845 Grevinge - FK Odsherred    3  -   5  
ons d 11 apr kl 1845 Fårevejle - Nykøbing    4  -   3  
               
man d 16 apr kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Grevinge    3  -   1  
man d 16 apr kl 1900 Gislinge - Nykøbing    0  -   3  
  OVERSIDDER - Fårevejle    -  -   -  
ons d 18 apr kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Hørve    1  -   0  
               
man d 23 apr kl 1900 Gislinge - Grevinge    0  -   4  
  OVERSIDDER - Rørvig 1    -  -   -  
ons d 25 apr kl 1900 Nykøbing - FK Odsherred    1  -   3  
ons d 25 apr kl 1900 Hørve - Fårevejle    1  -   2  
               
man d 30 apr kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Fårevejle    3  -   2  
ons d 2 maj kl 1900 Hørve - Nykøbing    5  -   2  
ons d 2 maj kl 1900 Grevinge - OVERSIDDER    -  -   -  
ons d 2 maj kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Gislinge    3  -   0  
               
man d 7 maj kl 1900 Gislinge - Hørve    1  -   6  
  OVERSIDDER - Nykøbing    -  -   -  
man d 7 maj kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - FK Odsherred    0  -   1  
ons d 9 maj kl 1900 Fårevejle - Grevinge   10  -   2  
               
man d 28 maj kl 1900 Gislinge - Fårevejle    6  -   2  
ons d 16 maj kl 1900 Nykøbing - Rørvig 1    3  -   1  
ons d 16 maj kl 1900 Grevinge - Hørve    2  -   4  
ons d 16 maj kl 1900 FK Odsherred - OVERSIDDER    -  -   -  
               
tirs d 22 maj kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Gislinge    1  -   1  
ons d 23 maj kl 1900 Hørve - OVERSIDDER    -  -   -  
ons d 23 maj kl 1900 Nykøbing - Grevinge    1  -   2  
ons d 23 maj kl 1900 Fårevejle - FK Odsherred    1  -   4  
               
man d 28 maj kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Hørve    3  -   2  
man d 28 maj kl 1900 Gislinge - OVERSIDDER    -  -   -  
ons d 30 maj kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Grevinge    1  -   3  
ons d 30 maj kl 1900 Nykøbing - Fårevejle    5  -   5  
               
ons d 6 jun kl 1900 Grevinge - Rørvig 1    7  -   2  
ons d 6 jun kl 1900 Nykøbing - Gislinge    1  -   1  
ons d 6 jun kl 1900 Hørve - FK Odsherred    3  -   3  
ons d 6 jun kl 1900 Fårevejle - OVERSIDDER    -  -   -  
               
man d 11 jun kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - OVERSIDDER    -  -   -  
ons d 13 jun kl 1900 Fårevejle - Hørve    4  -   5  
ons d 13 jun kl 1900 Grevinge - Gislinge    2  -   4  
ons d 13 jun kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Nykøbing    2  -   1  
               
  OVERSIDDER - Grevinge    -  -   -  
man d 18 jun kl 1900  Gislinge - FK Odsherred    1  -   5  
ons d 20 jun kl 1900 Fårevejle - Rørvig 1    3  -   0  
ons d 20 jun kl 1900 Nykøbing - Hørve    4  -   3  
               
ons d 15 aug kl 1900 Hørve - Gislinge    5   -   2   
ons d 15 aug kl 1900 Nykøbing - OVERSIDDER    -  -   -  
ons d 15 aug kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Rørvig 1    0  -   1  
ons d 31 okt kl 1900 Grevinge - Fårevejle    2   -   3   
               
man d 20 aug kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Nykøbing     7   -   2   
  OVERSIDDER - FK Odsherred    -  -   -  
ons d 22 aug kl 1900 Hørve - Grevinge    5   -   2   
ons d 22 aug kl 1900 Fårevejle - Gislinge    3   -   0   
               
  OVERSIDDER - Hørve    -  -   -  
man d 27 aug kl 1900 Gislinge - Rørvig 1    1   -   0   
ons d 29 aug kl 1900 Grevinge - Nykøbing    2   -   3   
ons d 29 aug kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Fårevejle    5   -   2    
               
  OVERSIDDER - Gislinge    -  -   -  
ons d 5 sep kl 1900 Hørve - Rørvig 1    3   -   1   
ons d 5 sep kl 1900 Grevinge - FK Odsherred    2   -   3   
ons d 5 sep kl 1900 Fårevejle - Nykøbing    4   -   1   
               
man d 10 sep kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Grevinge    4   -   3  Søndervangsvej 43,
man d 10 sep kl 1900 Gislinge - Nykøbing    5   -   1   
  OVERSIDDER - Fårevejle    -  -   -  
ons d 12 sep kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Hørve    0   -   3   
               
man d 17 sep kl 1900 Gislinge - Grevinge    7   -   2   
  OVERSIDDER - Rørvig 1    -  -   -  
ons d 19 sep kl 1900 Nykøbing - FK Odsherred    3   -   1   
ons d 19 sep kl 1900 Hørve - Fårevejle    3   -   1   
               
man d 24 sep kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Fårevejle    5   -   1  Søndervangsvej 43,
ons d 26 sep kl 1900 Hørve - Nykøbing    5   -   1   
ons d 26 sep kl 1900 Grevinge - OVERSIDDER    -  -   -  
ons d 10 okt kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Gislinge    3   -   3   
               
man d 1 okt kl 1900 Gislinge - Hørve    3   -   5   
  OVERSIDDER - Nykøbing    -  -   -  
man d 1 okt kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - FK Odsherred    2   -   2  Søndervangsvej 43,
ons d 3 okt kl 1900 Fårevejle - Grevinge    2   -   5   
               
man d 8 okt kl 1900 Gislinge - Fårevejle    3   -   3   
ons d 10 okt kl 1900 Nykøbing - Rørvig 1    2   -   1   
ons d 17 okt kl 1900 Grevinge - Hørve    0   -   4   
ons d 10 okt kl 1900 FK Odsherred - OVERSIDDER - - -  
               
tirs d 23 okt kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Gislinge    2   -   1  Søndervangsvej 43, 
ons d 24 okt kl 1900 Hørve - OVERSIDDER    -  -   -  
ons d 24 okt kl 1900 Nykøbing - Grevinge    4   -   3   
ons d 24 okt kl 1900 Fårevejle - FK Odsherred    3   -   2