man d 1 apr kl 1830 Rørvig 1 - Svinninge 1 -  
tirs d 2 apr kl 1830 Tuse Næs - Nykøbing  -  
ons d 3 apr kl 1830 Grevinge - Fårevejle -  
ons d 3 apr kl 1830 FK Odsherred - Hørve -  
               
tirs d 9 apr kl 1845 Tuse Næs - Rørvig 1    5   -    1   
ons d 10apr kl 1845 Fårevejle - FK Odsherred    3   -    2   
ons d 10apr kl 1845 Nykøbing - Svinninge 1    4   -    5   
ons d 10apr kl 1845 Hørve - Grevinge    1   -    3   
               
tirs d 16 apr kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Fårevejle    7   -    0   
ons d 17 apr kl 1900 Grevinge - Rørvig 1    3   -    0   
ons d 17 apr kl 1900 Nykøbing - FK Odsherred 3        -    0      
ons d 17 apr kl 1800 Svinninge 1 - Hørve    3   -    1   
               
ons d 24 apr kl 1900 Grevinge - Svinninge 1    5   -    3   
ons d 24 apr kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Tuse Næs    3    -    0   
ons d 24 apr kl 1900 Fårevejle - Rørvig 1    2   -    4   
ons d 24 apr kl 1900 Hørve - Nykøbing    7   -    0   
               
man d 29 apr kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - FK Odsherred    1   -    0   
tirs d 30 apr kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Svinninge 1    3   -    1   
ons d 1 maj kl 1900 Nykøbing - Grevinge    5   -    2   
ons d 1 maj kl 1900 Fårevejle - Hørve    3   -    5   
               
ons d 8 maj kl 1800 Svinninge 1 - Fårevejle    6   -    0   
ons d 8 maj kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Grevinge    3   -    4   
ons d 8 maj kl 1900 Nykøbing - Rørvig 1   -   UDSAT 
ons d 8 maj kl 1900 Hørve - Tuse Næs    5   -    3   
               
man d 13 maj kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Hørve    1   -    2   
ons d 15 maj kl 1900 Grevinge - Tuse Næs    2   -    4   
ons d 15 maj kl 1900 Fårevejle - Nykøbing    3   -    0   
ons d 15 maj kl 1800 Svinninge 1 - FK Odsherred    3    -    2   
               
ons d 22 maj kl 1900 Fårevejle - Grevinge    6   -    4   
ons d 22 maj kl 1900 Hørve - FK Odsherred    2   -    4   
ons d 22 maj kl 1900 Nykøbing - Tuse Næs    5   -    1   
ons d 22 maj kl 1800 Svinninge 1 - Rørvig 1    3   -    1   
               
man d 27 maj kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Tuse Næs    3   -    5   
ons d 29 maj kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Fårevejle    4   -    7   
ons d 29 maj kl 1800 Svinninge 1 - Nykøbing    2   -    3   
ons d 29 maj kl 1900 Grevinge - Hørve    2   -    4   
               
man d 3 jun kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Grevinge    6   -    5   
ons d 5 jun kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Nykøbing    3   -    1   
ons d 5 jun kl 1900 Hørve - Svinninge 1    3   -    4   
ons d 5 jun kl 1900 Fårevejle - Tuse Næs    3   -    8   
               
ons d 12 jun kl 1900 Grevinge - Svinninge 1    3   -    3   
ons d 12 jun kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Tuse Næs    1   -    1   
ons d 12 jun kl 1900 Fårevejle - Rørvig 1    3   -    0   
ons d 12 jun kl 1900 Hørve - Nykøbing    1   -    1   
               
ons d 19 jun kl 1900 Grevinge - Nykøbing    6   -    2   
ons d 19 jun kl 1800 Svinninge 1 - Tuse Næs    6   -    3   
ons d 19 jun kl 1900 Hørve - Fårevejle    4   -    2   
ons d 19 jun kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Rørvig 1    3   -    2   
               
man d 24 jun kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Nykøbing    1   -    2   
tirs d 25 jun kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Hørve    3   -    1   
ons d 26 jun kl 1900 Fårevejle - Svinninge 1    3   -    6   
ons d 26 jun kl 1900 Grevinge - FK Odsherred    1   -    2   
               
tirs d 1 okt kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Grevinge   -   NY DATO 
ons d 7 aug kl 1900 Nykøbing - Fårevejle    4   -    7   
ons d 2 okt kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Svinninge 1   -   NY DATO 
ons d 7 aug kl 1900 Hørve - Rørvig 1    2   -    3   
               
man d 12 aug kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Svinninge 1       1   -    0   
tirs d 13 aug kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Nykøbing   -   UDSAT 
ons d 14 aug kl 1900 Grevinge - Fårevejle    0   -    3   
ons d 14 aug kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Hørve    2   -    3   
               
tirs d 20 aug kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Rørvig 1    2   -    3   
ons d 20 aug kl 1900 Fårevejle - FK Odsherred    2   -    2   
ons d 20 aug kl 1900 Nykøbing - Svinninge 1    3   -    3   
ons d 20 aug kl 1900 Hørve - Grevinge    7   -    0   
               
tirs d 27 aug kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Fårevejle    8   -    4   
ons d 28 aug kl 1900 Grevinge - Rørvig 1    0   -    5   
ons d 28 aug kl 1900 Nykøbing - FK Odsherred    3   -    1   
ons d 28 aug kl 1800 Svinninge 1 - Hørve    1   -    6   
               
man d 2 sep kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Fårevejle    5   -    0  Søndervangsvej 43, 4581
tirs d 3 sep kl 1900 Tuse Næs - FK Odsherred    4   -    3   
ons d 4 sep kl 1800 Svinninge 1 - Grevinge    3   -    4   
ons d 4 sep kl 1900 Nykøbing - Hørve    4   -    4   
               
man d 9 sep kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - FK Odsherred    2   -    2  Søndervangsvej 43, 4581
tirs d 10 sep kl 1900 Tuse Næs - Svinninge 1    3   -    0   
ons d 11 sep kl 1900 Fårevejle - Hørve    1   -    2   
ons d 11 sep kl 1900 Nykøbing - Grevinge    6   -    4   
               
ons d 18 sep kl 1800 Svinninge 1 - Fårevejle    4   -    2   
ons d 18 sep kl 1900 FK Odsherred - Grevinge    5   -    0   
ons d 18 sep kl 1900 Nykøbing - Rørvig 1   -    
ons d 18 sep kl 1900 Hørve - Tuse Næs    1   -    1   
               
man d 23 sep kl 1900 Rørvig 1 - Hørve   -   Søndervangsvej 43, 4581
ons d 25 sep kl 1900 Grevinge - Tuse Næs   -    
ons d 25 sep kl 1900 Fårevejle - Nykøbing   -    
ons d 25 sep kl 1800 Svinninge 1 - FK Odsherred   -