man d 12 nov kl 1900 FKO - Mørkøv 1    2  -   5  
  OVERSIDDER - Holbæk     -  -   -  
ons d 14 nov kl 1900 Fårevejle - Grevinge    2  -   2  
søn d 18 nov kl 1000 Asnæs - Nykøbing 2    9  -   3  
               
  OVERSIDDER - Asnæs    -  -   -  
ons d 21 nov kl 1900 Holbæk  - Nykøbing 2    8  -   1  
ons d 21 nov kl 1900 Grevinge - FKO    3  -   3  
ons d 21 nov kl 1900 Mørkøv 1 - Fårevejle    2  -   2  
               
  OVERSIDDER - Mørkøv 1    -   -   -   
man d 26 nov kl 1900 FKO - Asnæs    2  -   5  
ons d 28 nov kl 1900 Holbæk  - Fårevejle    3  -   3  
tirs d 27 nov kl 1900 Nykøbing 2 - Grevinge    2  -  10  
               
man d 3 dec kl 1900 FKO - Nykøbing 2   10  -   0  
ons d 5 dec kl 1900 Fårevejle - OVERSIDDER    -   -   -   
ons d 5 dec kl 1900 Mørkøv 1 - Asnæs    2  -   3  
ons d 5 dec kl 1900 Grevinge - Holbæk     2  -   3  
               
  OVERSIDER - Nykøbing 2    -   -   -   
ons d 12 dec kl 1900 Holbæk  - FKO    0  -   4  
man d 10 dec kl 1900 Mørkøv 1 - Grevinge    5  -   4  
ons d 12 dec kl 1900 Asnæs - Fårevejle    8  -   3  
               
tirs d 8 jan kl 1900 Nykøbing 2 - Mørkøv 1    6   -   2   
ons d 9 jan kl 1900 Grevinge - OVERSIDDER    -   -   -   
ons d 9 jan kl 1900 Fårevejle - FKO    2   -   1   
ons d 9 jan kl 1900 Holbæk  - Asnæs    2   -   7   
               
man d 14 jan kl 1900 FKO - OVERSIDDER    -   -   -   
tirs d 15 jan kl 1900 Nykøbing 2 - Fårevejle    3   -   8   
ons d 16 jan kl 1900 Mørkøv 1 - Holbæk     3   -   0   
ons d 16 jan kl 1900 Asnæs - Grevinge    4   -   3   
               
ons d 23 jan kl 1900 Holbæk  - OVERSIDDER    -   -   -   
tirs d 22 jan kl 1900 Nykøbing 2 - Asnæs    0   -   9   
man d 21 jan kl 1900 Mørkøv 1 - FKO    0   -   0   
ons d 23 jan kl 1900 Grevinge - Fårevejle    3   -   1   
               
man d 28 jan kl 1900 FKO - Grevinge    2   -   1   
tirs d 29 jan kl 1900 Nykøbing 2 - Holbæk     4   -  16   
ons d 30 jan kl 1900 Fårevejle - Mørkøv 1  12   -   2   
søn d 3 feb kl 1000 Asnæs - OVERSIDDER    -   -   -   
               
ons d 6 feb kl 1900 Fårevejle - Holbæk     2   -   1   
ons d 6 feb kl 1900 Mørkøv 1 - OVERSIDDER    -   -   -   
ons d 6 feb kl 1900 Grevinge - Nykøbing 2    7   -   0   
søn d 10 feb kl 1000 Asnæs - FKO    7   -   2   
               
  OVERSIDDER - Fårevejle    -   -   -   
ons d 20 feb kl 1900 Holbæk  - Grevinge    0   -   6   
tirs d 19 feb kl 1900 Nykøbing 2 - FKO   -    
søn d 24 feb kl 1000 Asnæs - Mørkøv 1    5   -   2   
               
man d 25 feb kl 1900 FKO - Holbæk   10   -   2   
tirs d 26 feb kl 1900 Nykøbing 2 - OVERSIDDER    -   -   -   
ons d 20 feb kl 1900 Fårevejle - Asnæs    2   -   3   
ons d 27 feb kl 1900 Grevinge - Mørkøv 1    1   -   4   
               
  OVERSIDDER - FKO    -   -   -   
ons d 6 mar kl 1900 Holbæk  - Mørkøv 1   -    
ons d 6 mar kl 1900 Fårevejle - Nykøbing 2   -    
ons d 6 mar kl 1900 Grevinge - Asnæs   -    
               
man d 11 mar kl 1900 FKO - Fårevejle   -    
  OVERSIDDER - Grevinge    -   -   -   
ons d 13 mar kl 1900 Mørkøv 1 - Nykøbing 2  11   -   1   
søn d 17 mar kl 1000 Asnæs - Holbæk     4   -   3